Svensklärarprisen - tidigare mottagare

Tillbaka

De första prisen utdelades vid årsmötet 2001

2001
Huuhka Satu, Kouvolan Yhteiskoulu, Kouvola
Marila Sinikka, Pohjois-Karjalan Ammattikorkeakoulu, Joensuu
Österman Hillevi, Kallion Ala-Aste, Helsingfors
Öörni Marjatta, Iin Lukio, Ijo

2002
Fabritius Marja, Helsingin Ammattikorkeakoulu Helia, Helsingfors
Harkoma Sisko, Ylöjärven Lukio, Ylöjärvi
Kivimäki Annamaria, Puolalamäen Lukio, Åbo
Mantsinen Pauliina, Tiirismaan Lukio, Lahtis
Voutilainen Ulla, Ressun Lukio, Helsingfors

2003
Lehto Raija, Lahtis
Melkko Marjut, Helsingin Liiketalouden Ammattikorkeakoulu Helia
Kirsi Renja, Riihimäen Kansalaisopisto

2004
Riitta Cederqvist, Lotila Musikklasser, Lahtis
Johanna Levola-Lyytinen, Juhana Herttuan Lukio, Åbo
Nina Peltomäki, Vaasan Keskuskoulu, Vasa
Markku Simola, Hyvinkään Sveitsin Lukio, Hyvinge
Ulla-Kaisa Ylinen, Yliskylän Ala-Aste, Helsingfors

2005
Kaarina Elo-Rauske, Nokian Lukio, Nokia
Sinikka Heiskanen, Paltamon Lukio, Paldamo
Liisa Pekkala, Oulun Aikuislukio, Uleåborg
Asta Rauhala, Kupittaan Lukio, Åbo
Jaana Suominen, Helsingin Yhteislyseo, Helsingfors

2006
Eila Fischer, Suomen Liikemiesten Kauppaopisto, Helsingfors
Kari Jukarainen, Riihimäen Lukio, Riihimäki
Elina Kaila, Turun Ammatti-Instituutti, Åbo
Anne Matkoski, Jaakko Ilkan Yläaste, Ilmola
Riitta Rauvala, Vihdin Yhteiskoulu, Vichtis
Jaana Timonen, Pohjois-Karjalan Ammattikorkeakoulu, Joensuu
Esko Väyrynen, Tampereen Klassillinen Lukio, Tammerfors

2007
Eija Heikkala, Tampereen Rudolf Steiner-Koulu, Tammerfors
Aki Korpela, Tapainlinnankoulu, Hyvinge
Leena Hämäläinen, Tampereen Ammattiopisto, Tammerfors
Ullmaija Fiilin, Helsingin Yliopiston Kielikeskus (Språkcentralen Vid Helsingfors Universitet), Sjundeå

2008 Heikki Ahlholm, Kastellin Lukio, Uleåborg
Eeva Grönroos, Rieskalähteen Koulu, Åbo
Riitta Santalo, Ounasvaaran Lukio, Rovaniemi 
Anneli Sillanpää, Valkealan Lukio, Valkeala 
Pirkko Toljamo, Oulun Suomalaisen Yhteiskoulun Lukio, Uleåborg

2009
Annikki Hyttinen, Joensuu
Marjut Koivunen, Helsingfors
Tarja Rintakoski, Tammerfors
Paula Sivén, Rovaniemi
Anne Syrjälä, Seinäjoki

2010
Anne Ainoa, Helsingin Yliopiston Viikin Normaalikoulu
Maija-Liisa Annala, Paloheinän Ala-Aste, Helsingfors
Arto Heiskanen, Turun Klassinen Lukio, Åbo
Riitta Rauma, Niinivaaran Lukio, Joensuu
Liisa Wallenius, Haaga-Helia, Borgå

2011
Aho Tarja, Vetelin Lukio
Asikainen Eija, Savonlinnan Lyseon Lukio
Tiina Halonen, Keuda, Kervo
Jukka Heikkinen, Loimaan Lukio
Pauli Kajander, Viikin Normaalikoulu
Minna Kunttu, Yhtenäiskoulu Helsinki 
Heli Könönen, Kuopion Yhteiskoulun Lukio
Päivi Mattila, Naantalin Lukio
Satu Pessi, Nokian Lukio
Satu Savolainen, Leppävirran Lukio

2012
Marjatta Ahokas, Karihaaran Koulu, Kemi
Marianne Autio, Tampereen Yhteiskoulun Lukio
Sirpa Frondelius, Joensuun Lyseonlukio
Päivi Innala, Lappia, Torneå
Olli Jokinen, Huhdin Koulu Ja Väinö Linna Lukio, Urjala
Arto Kalliokoski, Seinäjoen Lukio
Ulla Stenman, Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopisto
Anne Suontaus, Kuninkaantien Lukio, Espoo
Heli Vuorela, Muuramen Lukio
Hillevi Österman, Kallion Ala-Aste

2013
Sari Hirsimäki, Pirkkalan Yläkoulu
Ulla Kamila, Turun Normaalikoulu
Teija Lehto, (Undervisar Ingenjörer I Riihimäki)
Mikko Pajunen, Meri-Porin Lukio
Arja Parkkinen, Mikkelin Lukio
Sirpa Rakkolainen, Laurean Ammattikoulu
Elina Rusi, Lauttasaaren Yhteiskoulu
Marko Skyttä, Helsingin Kuvataidelukio
Mari Teivaala, Hakkarin Koulu, Lempäälä
Birgit Åberg-Karvonen, Uleåborgs Universitet

2014
Liisa Karjalainen, Kuopio
Ulla Kaukola, Vanda
Sari Kaunisto, Esbo
Heli Koskinen, Vasa
Kukkasniemi Esko, Åbo
Laukkarinen-Mäenpääanja, Korpilahti
Mackenzie Kirsi, Helsingfors
Majamaa Maritta, Lillkyro
Räsänen Maarit, Joensuu
Waltari Heli, Helsingfors

2015
Katri Granö, Turun ammatti-instituutti
Kim Lindblad, Humanistinen ammattikorkeakoulu
Joanna Ovaska, Etu-Töölön lukio
Marko Paasonen, Kulosaaren yhteiskoulu
Sirpa Sipola, Vasa universitet, Enheten för språktjänst

2016
Katja Kurki, gymnasielärare i Hyvinge
Mari Linna, yrkeshögskolelärare i Satakunta
Nina Niemelä, Tammerfors universitet
Leena Nordman, lågstadielärare i Kyrkslätt
Ulla Pyy, grundskolelärare i Tammerfors
Kristel Riissanen, gymnasielärare i Helsingfors
Sari Saarinen, yrkeshögskolelärare i Hyvinge
Tapio Uusitalo, gymnasielärare i Kallavesi
Riitta Viittala, gymnasielärare i Järvenpää
Seija Westerholm, grundskolelärare i Esbo

2017
Minna Aalto, Kuopion Lyseon lukio, Kuopio.
Iliana Gädda, Kirkkoharjun koulu (språkbad), Kyrkslätt.    
Pauliina Järvelä, Tiirismaan lukio, Lahtis. 
Päivi Kiviruusu, Sammon koulu (yläkoulu), Tammerfors. 
Anna-Liisa Lehtinen, Lahden yhteiskoulu, (yläaste ja lukio), Lahtis. 
Juha Pohja, Etelä-Tapiolan lukio, Esbo.
Suvi Rossi, keskuskoulu Saarijärvi, kommunen Saarijärvi. 
Maarit Talonen, Ilomantsin lukio, Ilomants.

2018
Marjo Kekki 
Camilla Kåla 
Anne Lehto 
Heidi Muumäki 
Maija Nikunlassi 
Maarit Rainio 
Marjo Vuokko